getting to Grazalema by bus - Bus timetables

Getting to Grazalema by bus – (Ronda – Ubrique)

Check times and reserve your bus, train and other travel tickets to Ronda, Grazalema and across Spain… Click here for GoEuro tickets…

Bus times to and from Grazalema. – Bus company is Los Amarillos (Tel: 952 18 70 61)

Ronda bus station Los Amarillos office (Tel: 952 18 70 61)

Itinerary line 732

Every day from Malaga
Malaga 10:00 16:00
Carratraca 11:05 17:05
Ardales 11:15 17:15
Cuevas del Becerro 11:55 17:55
Ronda 12:30 18:15
Cruce Sevilla 12:40 18:40
Grazalema 13:00 19:00
Villaluenga 13:15 19:15
Benaocaz 13:20 19:20
Ubrique 13:30 19:30

Every day from Ubrique
Ubrique 07:30 15:30
Benaocaz 07:40 15:40
Villaluenga 07:45 15:45
Grazalema  08:00 16:00
Cruce Sevilla 08:20 16:20
Ronda 09:00 17:00
Cuevas del Becerro 09:05 17:05
Ardales 09:45 17:45
Carratraca 09:55 17:55
Malaga 11:00 19:00

if you are arriving in Ronda by Train and want to get to Grazalema please see full information on the Ronda Today website here…

Share